?

Log in

2nd anniversary+HBD Bikki

It 2nd year already since I write on this LJ ^^
It Bikki Birthday again ^^

19th BD

Hope he gain all his wishes and have one of the happiest BD ever

For this year I went to comment on his blog ^^

So happy


Ps. I know I don't make any sense here LOL but who care LOL


LOVE BIKKI~~~

Love

Love...what it like...I don't know
Love...what it bring...I don't know
Love...How it feel...I don't know
Love...what it's meaning...I don't know

I don't remember what love feel like anymore, how everything turn pink I can't remember either.

What is love?

believe

People have so many thing they believe in, right? But I think I have thing I don't believe in more than thing I do believe in.

I don't believe in..friendship
I don't believe in..promises
I don't believe in..the word "forever"
I don't believe in..those nice word people say

and

I don't believe in..myself

B!!!

It super long since my last update, but I don't have anything to write about :P
Well just have free time befor class and dont'want to go siting in the lass yet so internet can help LOL

humm......

I get B gread in my kast English class SHIT!!
I really think I will get A, or is it depend on my speaking test as well??
though I can't do anything now anyway B is good enough compare to other subject

should go
a> Got this from Fah, and is just have the right answer ^^


Your dating personality profile:

Romantic - You know exactly how to melt your date's heart. Romance comes naturally to you and is an important component of any relationship you have.
Big-Hearted - You are a kind and caring person. Your warmth is inviting, and your heart is a wellspring of love.
Shy - You are often timid around others, though you will open up when the right person comes along.
Your Top Ten Traits

1. Romantic
2. Big-Hearted
3. Shy
4. Traditional
5. Liberal
6. Religious
7. Intellectual
8. Wealthy/Ambitious
9. Adventurous
10. Practical
Your date match profile:

Romantic - You need someone with a traditional understanding of romance. A true romantic is a must-have in any potential date.
Big-Hearted - You want someone compassionate, someone gentle and kind. A loving, nurturing person will fill that hole in your life.
Practical - You are drawn to people who are sensible and smart. Flashy, materialistic people turn you off. You appreciate the simpler side of living.
Your Top Ten Match Traits

1. Romantic
2. Big-Hearted
3. Practical
4. Shy
5. Adventurous
6. Funny
7. Traditional
8. Intellectual
9. Wealthy/Ambitious
10. Conservative

Take the Dating Profile Quiz at Would I Date You

somewhere I want to be

I should run to class alredy but don't fell like being good, going to class early at all. I wonder how long it will go on like this. One thing I get really sick of like now is freedom. I really miss my life in New Zealand, have very much freedom there then. well not that much compair to other or what other think or want, but it enough for me well for that time. Right now I feel like I will never grow up, not like the age or look or thing like that but it my behavior or how I live my life. living at home with you family is just to easy life style. I don't know maybe when mom there I don't force to think or do thing that much coz I  know that she will do it. And that is what I hate right now.

I want to try living alone, well for 1year or sth. I know that if it still go on like this i wont get any good. Plus there many thing I want to do, and living life like this it won't happen. Sometime having hard time in life it really better.

Should go my friend wait for me

HBD Bikki~~~~ 1year alredy ^^

WOW it 1 year already since I start writing in this LJ. But I don't really update at all isn't it LOL.

Well, I did update at first while I still in bloger mood XD but then heap of homework come visit me so yeah that what happen :P.
Right now I update a lot at exteen na since I rant in Thai, so it more fun ^^.

WAIT that really not the topic 
the topic is

IT BIKKI BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!!

He turn 18 today ne~

Wish you happy in life ^^ and stay healthy all year na

maa I don't really know what to say in english but yeah

wish for the best then
he would do his best in everything anyway ^^ (i guess :P)


Bikki please keep on smiling, because your smile is really important to me ^^

 Yo!
it super long ago when I do my last update hahaha

Well today is one of those special day for me. Though today last year wasn't that happy TT^TT. It the ay I know about Bikki news ne~ Though right now I really ok about it. I t may be time I cry over it still and time I really feel sad, but whatever it is it what what Bikki want. So no regretting. It not like I have the chance to regret or say anything anyway LOL.

Though Bikki, I really want yo to know how much I love you and still waiting for you ne~


if there won't be tomorrow then I glad I get to know and love you today.



Ja, that gonna be all the emberresing thing I say >///<

I feel like I losing my english  TT^TT. But I really don't feel like update my blog everyday for practice or anything. I get really bore this day and don't really know what to do. I go back to read Sirilu fanfic the only OTP of mine that really have a lot of fic for my to read na.


anyway got to go
need to study for exam tomorrow


love you, Bikki

JOHNNY'S JR. FRIENDING MEME 2009

Just got this from (xinchu ), since I have nothing to update so there is something ne~
I didn't  do the last part since i don't quite get them. Also I just can't really fit all the jr. name I like there so I put only Hasshi down ne~ and since it like 2009 thing I decided to not put the ex-member or ex-group na. So this is how it turn out to be :P



• basics
name: Noey / Lune
age: 19
location: Bangkok, Thailand

• juniors
favourite junior/s: Hashimoto Ryosuke and many more LOL
favourite junior group/s: Mis Show Man
favourite junior tv-show: Shounen Club
favourite junior song/s: Ashitano tameni boku ga iru

• others
other je groups that you like: NEWS
other fandoms: anime



So, yeah this is it LOL
See ya ^^

A moment in June

Yo!!! I was so long since last update LoL
Well I was really busy and lazy at the same time so, you know XD

Anyway yesterday I went to the movie well not really went to because the production come to promote the movie at my Uni and it was FREE XD. At first I wasn't going to watch it cause there the actor the I don't like but all of my friend watch it so...yah I follow them.

The movie was quit good, though it not really my type - -" It a love story ne~ but the important is it Y!!! LOL My friend was so shock, but I really happy ne~ though both of the guy isn't my type but the look good in Y-ing >////< (Is the such a word as Y-ing? LoL)

I would call this movie an art movie na...cause it quit confuse in the way they told the story but I quit predictable too!

Oh yeah and I love the soundtrack. Most of my friend was really in-love with it before we watch the movie, but I don't know it at all - -" since I don't really listen to Thai-song anymore. Anyway the singer who sing the main soundtrack come along yesterday too, and he sing live for us ^^. He play guitar as well it sound so good I really love the song now. I want the live version na his singing yesterday is unforgettable >///<


Ma, I should go. I should go checking my next term subject. I really will hate next term timetable!!!!!!


Bye ^^

lune